Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

BALI FUN DIVING

2026-09-25

ID: #10795

Listed In : Accounting

Business Description

Discover fascinating small marine life through macro diving bali experiences at Bali’s diverse underwater sites. balifundiving.com offers guided dives for certified divers interested in observing detailed marine life and capturing unique underwater encounters.

Business Hours

Monday : 07:00 - 18:00

Tuesday : 07:00 - 18:00

Wednesday : 07:00 - 18:00

Thursday : 07:00 - 18:00

Friday : 07:00 - 18:00

Saturday : 07:00 - 18:00

Sunday : 07:00 - 18:00

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is BALI FUN DIVING located?
BALI FUN DIVING is located at Jalan Tukad Balian 455C – Sidakarya, , Bali, Denpasar Selatan - 80224.
How can customers contact BALI FUN DIVING?
Customers can contact BALI FUN DIVING by phone at +6281818929111.
Does BALI FUN DIVING have an official website?
Yes, the official website of BALI FUN DIVING is https://maps.google.com/?cid=15365267237522987060.
Does BALI FUN DIVING provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact BALI FUN DIVING via email at [email protected].
Is BALI FUN DIVING active on social media?
Yes, BALI FUN DIVING is active on Facebook, Instagram, YouTube.
What are the business hours of BALI FUN DIVING?
Monday 07:00 - 18:00, Tuesday 07:00 - 18:00, Wednesday 07:00 - 18:00, Thursday 07:00 - 18:00, Friday 07:00 - 18:00, Saturday 07:00 - 18:00, Sunday 07:00 - 18:00.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!