Beautiful Trees Inc
Listing ID: 4256 2026-05-07
Business description
Beautiful Trees Inc. has provided expert tree care from the GTA to Muskoka since 1996. Our ISA Certified Arborists specialize in improving your green space through professional tree removal, stump grinding, tree planting, air spading, and more. We offer deep root fertilization, cabling, bracing, and hedge trimming. Serving residential, commercial, and municipal clients, we provide detailed Arborist Reports for permits in Toronto, Vaughan, and Muskoka. Our TRAQ-qualified team handles emergency storm damage cleanup, land clearing, and comprehensive tree health assessments. With $5M in liability insurance, we ensure safe, high-quality results. Whether enhancing a backyard or managing a forest, we deliver reliable care you can trust.
Business hours
- Monday 09:00 – 17:00
- Tuesday 09:00 – 17:00
- Wednesday 09:00 – 17:00
- Thursday 09:00 – 17:00
- Friday 09:00 – 17:00
- Saturday Closed
- Sunday Closed
Tags
Frequently asked questions
Where is Beautiful Trees Inc located?
Beautiful Trees Inc is located at 206 Hickman Street, Bolton, Ontario - L7E 2P4.
How can customers contact Beautiful Trees Inc?
Customers can contact Beautiful Trees Inc by phone at +1 416-738-4137.
Does Beautiful Trees Inc have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Beautiful Trees Inc is http://beautifultrees.com/.
Does Beautiful Trees Inc provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Beautiful Trees Inc via email at [email protected].
Is Beautiful Trees Inc active on social media?
Yes, Beautiful Trees Inc is active on Facebook, Instagram, LinkedIn, YouTube.
What are the business hours of Beautiful Trees Inc?
Monday 09:00 - 17:00, Tuesday 09:00 - 17:00, Wednesday 09:00 - 17:00, Thursday 09:00 - 17:00, Friday 09:00 - 17:00, Saturday Closed, Sunday Closed.
Reviews
This listing has not yet been reviewed.
Be the first to share your feedback.
Similar listings
View all-
Open a Non Resident Bank Account in Dubai - 100% Remotely
Dubai
- sportsbook promotions Morehead
-
The Holistic Move
Toronto
-
glutathione iv therapy markham
10 Villa Ada Dr, Markham
- Family Lawyers Karachi Karachi, Karachi
- a couple strong guys – moving company Ottawa
-
Buy Rings Without Overspending | Trendy Fashion Picks
Gurugram
-
TAP Ballistics
Martensville, Martensville