Skip to content

Columbus Personal Injury Attorney at Law, Brandon J. Broderick

Listing ID: 668 2026-01-06

Categories Legal Services

Location

Get directions

Business description

At Brandon J. Broderick, Attorney at Law, our Columbus, OH personal ianjury lawyer has a strong history of experience and success. Attorney Broderick strives to meet every client's expectations and we represent people injured in a variety of situations: car accidents, truck accidents, motorcycle accidents, bicycle accidents or pedestrian accidents, brain injury, slip-and-fall, dog bite, and burn injury, as well as wrongful death and workers' compensation. He has a long-standing commitment to client care and is experienced in litigation, negotiation, arbitration, and settlements. In his time as lawyer, he has won millions for our clients. We offer you legal assistance when you need it most. Schedule a free, no-obligation consultation today!

Tags

Frequently asked questions

Where is Columbus Personal Injury Attorney at Law, Brandon J. Broderick located?

Columbus Personal Injury Attorney at Law, Brandon J. Broderick is located at 585 S Front St #230, Columbus, OH - 43215.

How can customers contact Columbus Personal Injury Attorney at Law, Brandon J. Broderick?

Customers can contact Columbus Personal Injury Attorney at Law, Brandon J. Broderick by phone at (866) 860-1613.

Does Columbus Personal Injury Attorney at Law, Brandon J. Broderick have an official website?

Yes, the official website of Columbus Personal Injury Attorney at Law, Brandon J. Broderick is https://www.brandonjbroderick.com/ohio/personal-injury-lawyer-columbus?utm_campaign=gmb.

Reviews

This listing has not yet been reviewed.

Be the first to share your feedback.

Similar listings

View all