Skip to content

Cozey Vancouver

Listing ID: 8988 2026-08-20

Categories Online Shopping

Business description

Explore modern, innovative furniture built for everyday life. Shop modular sofas, adaptable designs and home essentials delivered across Canada.

Business hours

  • Monday 10:00 – 20:00
  • Tuesday 10:00 – 20:00
  • Wednesday 10:00 – 20:00
  • Thursday 10:00 – 20:00
  • Friday 10:00 – 20:00
  • Saturday 10:00 – 19:00
  • Sunday 10:00 – 18:00

Tags

Frequently asked questions

Where is Cozey Vancouver located?

Cozey Vancouver is located at 1168 Robson St, Vancouver, British Columbia - V6E 1B2.

How can customers contact Cozey Vancouver?

Customers can contact Cozey Vancouver by phone at (888) 936-1002.

Does Cozey Vancouver have an official website?

Yes, the official website of Cozey Vancouver is https://cozey.ca/en-ca/our-locations.

Is Cozey Vancouver active on social media?

Yes, Cozey Vancouver is active on Instagram, LinkedIn, YouTube.

What are the business hours of Cozey Vancouver?

Monday 10:00 - 20:00, Tuesday 10:00 - 20:00, Wednesday 10:00 - 20:00, Thursday 10:00 - 20:00, Friday 10:00 - 20:00, Saturday 10:00 - 19:00, Sunday 10:00 - 18:00.

Reviews

This listing has not yet been reviewed.

Be the first to share your feedback.

Similar listings

View all