Great West Enterprises Ltd.
Listing ID: 7560 2026-07-24
Business description
Great West Enterprises Ltd. is a roofing contractor serving homeowners, commercial property owners, strata councils, and property managers throughout British Columbia's Lower Mainland. The company specializes in residential roofing, commercial roofing, waterproofing systems, emergency roof repairs, roof replacements, inspections, maintenance, and energy-efficient roofing solutions. They are a GAF Master Elite® contractor and a Soprema PAQ-S certified installer offering industry-leading warranties and financing options.
Services
Business hours
- Monday 08:00 – 17:00
- Tuesday 08:00 – 17:00
- Wednesday 08:00 – 17:00
- Thursday 08:00 – 17:00
- Friday 08:00 – 17:00
- Saturday 08:00 – 17:00
- Sunday Closed
Tags
Frequently asked questions
What services does Great West Enterprises Ltd. provide?
Great West Enterprises Ltd. provides commercial roofing, Roof Installation, Roof Replacement, roof repair, emergency roof repairs, re-roofing, roof maintenance, waterproofing, Leak Detection.
Where is Great West Enterprises Ltd. located?
Great West Enterprises Ltd. is located at 14301 256 St #307, Maple Ridge, BC, Canada, Maple Ridge, British Columbia - V4R 1C9.
How can customers contact Great West Enterprises Ltd.?
Customers can contact Great West Enterprises Ltd. by phone at 07784034573.
Does Great West Enterprises Ltd. have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Great West Enterprises Ltd. is https://greatwestroof.ca/.
Does Great West Enterprises Ltd. provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Great West Enterprises Ltd. via email at [email protected].
Is Great West Enterprises Ltd. active on social media?
Yes, Great West Enterprises Ltd. is active on Facebook, Instagram, YouTube, X.
What are the business hours of Great West Enterprises Ltd.?
Monday 08:00 - 17:00, Tuesday 08:00 - 17:00, Wednesday 08:00 - 17:00, Thursday 08:00 - 17:00, Friday 08:00 - 17:00, Saturday 08:00 - 17:00, Sunday Closed.
Reviews
This listing has not yet been reviewed.
Be the first to share your feedback.
Similar listings
View all-
Red Brick Chimney Services Ltd
Burnaby
-
Local Roofing Experts in Clapham, Balham, Wandsworth & Putney
1 Clayton Park chessington, London
-
Pro Precision Exteriors LLC
McDonough
-
Deck builder Simcoe County
1115 N Kahshe Lake Road, Simcoe County
-
Home Grown Roofing and Contracting
Conifer
- Roofers Near Me Largo
-
Reign Roofing & Construction
Plano
- Munro roofing services Edinburgh