Skip to content

GTA Contracting Inc.

Listing ID: 10717 2026-09-24

Categories Home & Lifestyle

Business description

Home Renovations can transform your space for comfort, function, and lasting value. GTA Contracting Inc. brings 15+ years of experience to projects across Oakville, Mississauga, and Burlington, with skilled workmanship, quality materials, personalized planning, and licensed, insured service. Get a free estimate and discuss your renovation goals with an experienced local team.

Frequently asked questions

Where is GTA Contracting Inc. located?

GTA Contracting Inc. is located at 505 Iroquois Shore Rd, Oakville, Ontario - L6H 2R3.

How can customers contact GTA Contracting Inc.?

Customers can contact GTA Contracting Inc. by phone at 416-939-8933.

Does GTA Contracting Inc. have an official website?

Yes, the official website of GTA Contracting Inc. is https://gtacontracting.ca/.

Does GTA Contracting Inc. provide email support?

Yes, customers can contact GTA Contracting Inc. via email at [email protected].

Reviews

This listing has not yet been reviewed.

Be the first to share your feedback.

Similar listings

View all