NextGenSoft Technologies LLP
Listing ID: 5563 2026-06-09
Business description
NextGenSoft Technologies is a leading AI-first digital engineering company delivering innovative solutions in Generative AI, AI Agent Development, cloud-native engineering, and enterprise application modernization. We help startups and enterprises modernize legacy systems, implement scalable AWS cloud solutions, and integrate AI-powered automation into business operations for improved efficiency and growth.
Our expertise includes Generative AI Integration, AI copilots, MCP Server & Client Implementation, DevOps automation, AI-first SDLC transformation, AWS Bedrock solutions, and intelligent enterprise applications. As a Registered AWS Partner and ISO/IEC 27001:2022-certified company, we ensure secure, scalable, and future-ready digital transformation solutions for global businesses.
Services
Business hours
- Monday 10:00 – 19:00
- Tuesday 10:00 – 19:00
- Wednesday 10:00 – 19:00
- Thursday 10:00 – 19:00
- Friday 10:00 – 19:00
- Saturday Closed
- Sunday Closed
Tags
Frequently asked questions
What services does NextGenSoft Technologies LLP provide?
NextGenSoft Technologies LLP provides Application Modernization Services, AI Development, Generative AI, Agentic AI.
Where is NextGenSoft Technologies LLP located?
NextGenSoft Technologies LLP is located at 304/305, Addor Aspire - 2 opp. Old Passport Office, University Area, Ahmedabad, Gujarat - 380015.
How can customers contact NextGenSoft Technologies LLP?
Customers can contact NextGenSoft Technologies LLP by phone at 09601340723.
Does NextGenSoft Technologies LLP have an official website?
Yes, the official website of NextGenSoft Technologies LLP is https://www.nextgensoft.io/.
Does NextGenSoft Technologies LLP provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact NextGenSoft Technologies LLP via email at [email protected].
Is NextGenSoft Technologies LLP active on social media?
Yes, NextGenSoft Technologies LLP is active on Facebook, Instagram.
What are the business hours of NextGenSoft Technologies LLP?
Monday 10:00 - 19:00, Tuesday 10:00 - 19:00, Wednesday 10:00 - 19:00, Thursday 10:00 - 19:00, Friday 10:00 - 19:00, Saturday Closed, Sunday Closed.
Reviews
This listing has not yet been reviewed.
Be the first to share your feedback.
Similar listings
View all-
Campus7 - web based multi campus school management software
Kakkanad, Kochi
-
City of Hats – Secure Messaging with GeoLock and Verified Identities
Toronto, Toronto
- Luukku tuki – Ohjeet ja asiakaspalvelu Helsinki
- Klarna puhelintuki – Asiakaspalvelu ja ohjeet Helsinki
-
Ai WhatsAppMate – AI-Powered WhatsApp Assistant for Business Communication
3rd Floor, Plot No. 3, Dwarka Sector-12, Dwarka
- Outright store sector 63, noida
- Outrightcrm the best custom crm development sector 63, Noida
-
TS Cables
urupa Valley