Sorry! JavaScript is disabled in your browser. To get the best user experience on our website you should enable it.

Penhold Dental Care

2026-07-29

ID: #7857

Listed In : Dentists

Business Description

Are you searching for a Penhold dentist? At Penhold Dental Care, our dedicated team provides high-quality dental care to help you achieve a healthy and confident smile. We offer a wide range of services, including Dental Exams, Checkups, Bridges, Dental Cleanings, Root Canal Therapy, Sedation Dentistry, Dental Implants, Denture Stabilization, White Fillings, Invisalign, Teeth Whitening, Porcelain Veneers, Children's Dentistry, Emergency Dentistry, Sports Guards, Dental Crowns, Topical Freezing, Night Guards, Dental Sealants, Tooth Extractions, and many more services.

We understand that convenience matters, which is why we strive to provide flexible appointment options to fit your schedule. Whether you need preventive care, cosmetic enhancements, or emergency dental treatment, our dentist in Penhold is here to serve you

Clinic Address: 1380 Robinson Ave #4, Penhold, AB T0M 1R0, Canada

Business Hours

Monday : 08:30 - 16:00

Tuesday : 08:30 - 16:00

Wednesday : 10:00 - 17:30

Thursday : 10:00 - 17:30

Friday : 08:30 - 16:00

Saturday - Closed

Sunday - Closed

Frequently Asked Questions

What services does Penhold Dental Care provide?
Penhold Dental Care provides Dental exams, Root Canal Therapy, Dental Implants, dental cleanings, Dental Bridges, Invisalign, Children's Dentistry, Emergency Dentistry, Tooth Extractions.
Where is Penhold Dental Care located?
Penhold Dental Care is located at 1380 Robinson Ave #4, Penhold, AB T0M 1R0, Canada, 1380 Robinson Ave #4, Penhold, Alberta - T0M 1R0.
How can customers contact Penhold Dental Care?
Customers can contact Penhold Dental Care by phone at 403-886-7665.
Does Penhold Dental Care have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Penhold Dental Care is https://www.penholddental.ca/.
Does Penhold Dental Care provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Penhold Dental Care via email at [email protected].
Is Penhold Dental Care active on social media?
Yes, Penhold Dental Care is active on Facebook, Instagram.
What are the business hours of Penhold Dental Care?
Monday 08:30 - 16:00, Tuesday 08:30 - 16:00, Wednesday 10:00 - 17:30, Thursday 10:00 - 17:30, Friday 08:30 - 16:00, Saturday Closed, Sunday Closed.

This listing has not yet been reviewed. Be the first to share your feedback!