Skip to content

Plomberie EAU MEGA

Listing ID: 9513 2026-08-30

Categories Plumbers

Business description

At Plomberie EAU MEGA, we are your trusted contact for emergency plumbing services, available 24 hours a day, 7 days a week. Call us at 1 514-813-0032 for fast, professional assistance in Dollard-des-Ormeaux, Pointe-Claire, Beaconsfield, Vaudreuil-Dorion, Pierrefonds, Hudson, Saint-Lazare, Montreal, Dorval, Kirkland, Île-Perrot and Saint-Laurent.
We provide residential, commercial and industrial plumbing; drain and sewer services; plumbing installation, repair and maintenance; pipe repair and replacement; water-heater services; camera inspections; backflow and flood-prevention systems; leak detection and repair; and frozen-pipe services.
Whether you are dealing with a leak, blocked drain, frozen pipe or another plumbing emergency, we are ready to help. Contact Plomberie EAU MEGA at 1 514-813-0032—available 24/7.

Business hours

  • Monday Open 24 hours
  • Tuesday Open 24 hours
  • Wednesday Open 24 hours
  • Thursday Open 24 hours
  • Friday Open 24 hours
  • Saturday Open 24 hours
  • Sunday Open 24 hours

Tags

Frequently asked questions

Where is Plomberie EAU MEGA located?

Plomberie EAU MEGA is located at Plomberie EAU MEGA, Montreal, QC.

How can customers contact Plomberie EAU MEGA?

Customers can contact Plomberie EAU MEGA by phone at 514-813-0032.

Does Plomberie EAU MEGA have an official website?

Yes, the official website of Plomberie EAU MEGA is https://www.plomberieeaumega.com.

Does Plomberie EAU MEGA provide email support?

Yes, customers can contact Plomberie EAU MEGA via email at [email protected].

Is Plomberie EAU MEGA active on social media?

Yes, Plomberie EAU MEGA is active on Facebook, Instagram.

What are the business hours of Plomberie EAU MEGA?

Monday Open 24 Hours, Tuesday Open 24 Hours, Wednesday Open 24 Hours, Thursday Open 24 Hours, Friday Open 24 Hours, Saturday Open 24 Hours, Sunday Open 24 Hours.

Reviews

This listing has not yet been reviewed.

Be the first to share your feedback.

Similar listings

View all