Primex Building Systems
Listing ID: 9390 2026-08-27
Business description
Primex Building Systems specializes in high-quality pre-engineered buildings (PEB), structural steel solutions, and customized construction systems for industrial, commercial, and infrastructure projects. With a focus on durability, precision engineering, and cost-effective construction, the company delivers innovative building solutions designed to meet modern industry standards. From design and fabrication to installation, Primex Buildings ensures reliable performance, faster project completion, and long-term structural strength.
Tags
Frequently asked questions
Where is Primex Building Systems located?
Primex Building Systems is located at Village Sikrona, Samaypur Sohna Road, Ballabhgarh, Faridabad, Haryana, 121004, Faridabad, Haryana.
How can customers contact Primex Building Systems?
Customers can contact Primex Building Systems by phone at 9717666966.
Does Primex Building Systems have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Primex Building Systems is https://www.primexbuildings.com/.
Does Primex Building Systems provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Primex Building Systems via email at [email protected].
Reviews
This listing has not yet been reviewed.
Be the first to share your feedback.
Similar listings
View all-
Daley Gas Group
North West, Chester
-
McVaugh Custom Homes
Houston
-
L&G Buildings and Concrete
1110 E Salisbury St, Asheboro
-
Planet India Remedies
Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana, Hyderabad
-
Quality Exteriors Tony'S Siding & Eavestrough
Welland
-
Tross Construction Montréal – Expert Home Construction & Complete Renovation Services
MONTREAL
-
Design Estimation
Austin
-
SmartTech Windows and Doors Winnipeg
Winnipeg