Summit Firewood Milton
Listing ID: 9158 2026-08-24
Business description
Summit Firewood Milton began in 1987 with a straightforward idea: neighbours should be able to get dependable firewood without guessing about the wood, the delivery, or whether it will be ready when they need it. We supply firewood for indoor fireplaces, wood stoves, backyard fire pits, and seasonal gatherings. From our Main Street East location, we serve households and local property managers who want practical advice and wood that suits the way they plan to use it.
Tags
Frequently asked questions
Where is Summit Firewood Milton located?
Summit Firewood Milton is located at 84 Main Street E, Milton, Ontario - L9T 1N3.
How can customers contact Summit Firewood Milton?
Customers can contact Summit Firewood Milton by phone at 2892700497.
Does Summit Firewood Milton have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Summit Firewood Milton is https://www.summitfirewoodmilton.xyz.
Does Summit Firewood Milton provide email support?
Yes, customers can contact Summit Firewood Milton via email at [email protected].
Reviews
This listing has not yet been reviewed.
Be the first to share your feedback.
Similar listings
View all-
Edmonds Batteries Ltd
Burnaby
-
New Century Supplies & Engineering Ltd.
Tsuen Wan
-
Jacket Mode , Men’s & Women’s Jackets and Coats Online
Gould, Sheridan
-
Curated Wine Shop
310, Los Angeles
-
Edmonds Batteries Ltd
Langley
- Corteiz France — Vêtements CRTZ | crtzshop.fr france, Any
-
Marketsupport
Mississauga
-
Services PMC - Centre du Foyer
Sorel-Tracy