Surplus City
Listing ID: 5883 2026-06-16
Location
Get directionsBusiness description
Surplus City Liquidators offers competitive pricing on name brand discount HVAC systems and parts for wholesalers, contractors, property managers, & homeowners.
Services
Business hours
- Monday 07:30 – 17:00
- Tuesday 07:30 – 17:00
- Wednesday 07:30 – 17:00
- Thursday 07:30 – 17:00
- Friday 07:30 – 17:00
- Saturday Closed
- Sunday Closed
Frequently asked questions
What services does Surplus City provide?
Surplus City provides HVAC Supplier, HVAC Parts.
Where is Surplus City located?
Surplus City is located at 132 White Horse Ct # B, Greenville, South Carolina - 29605.
How can customers contact Surplus City?
Customers can contact Surplus City by phone at (765) 481-9936.
Does Surplus City have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Surplus City is https://surpluscityliquidators.com/pages/greenville-showroom.
Is Surplus City active on social media?
Yes, Surplus City is active on Facebook, Instagram.
What are the business hours of Surplus City?
Monday 07:30 - 17:00, Tuesday 07:30 - 17:00, Wednesday 07:30 - 17:00, Thursday 07:30 - 17:00, Friday 07:30 - 17:00, Saturday Closed, Sunday Closed.
Reviews
This listing has not yet been reviewed.
Be the first to share your feedback.