Tampa Tongue-Tie Center
Listing ID: 9188 2026-08-24
Business description
Are you looking for a tongue-tie and lip-tie specialist in Tampa? Here At Tampa Tongue-Tie Center, We are starting with your child’s consultation with Dr. Lynn, our team ensures you are informed about your child’s specific case and the proper measures and treatment that will be needed. Dr. Lynn constantly strives to provide the best oral health care to your child, no matter their age, in a friendly and comfortable environment for all of our precious patients of all ages. Feel free to contact us or schedule an appointment with our Tongue-Tie Center in Tampa today.
Services
Frequently asked questions
What services does Tampa Tongue-Tie Center provide?
Tampa Tongue-Tie Center provides Tongue Tie.
Where is Tampa Tongue-Tie Center located?
Tampa Tongue-Tie Center is located at 122 B Harbor Village Ln, Apollo Beach, Florida - 33572.
How can customers contact Tampa Tongue-Tie Center?
Customers can contact Tampa Tongue-Tie Center by phone at 8134917795.
Does Tampa Tongue-Tie Center have an official website?
Yes, the official website of Tampa Tongue-Tie Center is https://www.tonguetietb.com/.
Is Tampa Tongue-Tie Center active on social media?
Yes, Tampa Tongue-Tie Center is active on Facebook, Instagram.
Reviews
This listing has not yet been reviewed.
Be the first to share your feedback.
Similar listings
View all-
Affordable Dentist Ballarat | Quality Dental Care
Smythes Creek
-
TriNeuro Supplements
countries_united_states_texas_richmond
-
Brain Enrichment Academy Private Limited
Delhi
- Permian Injury Institute odessa
-
Life Crafters Coaching
Oregon
-
The Active Rehab
Any
-
Flexology Studio
1959 W Southlake Blvd
-
Get Well Family Health Team
North York